Serie D Girone F


Andata

Giornata 1
Avezzano0 - 0Jesina
Castelfidardo4 - 2Nerostellati
Città di Campobasso1 - 1Sangiustese
Francavilla 19272 - 3Fabriano Cerreto
L'Aquila2 - 1Monticelli
Matelica2 - 0Pineto
Olympia Agnonese2 - 1Virtus San Nicolò
Recanatese0 - 4Vis Pesaro
San Marino1 - 1Vastese
Giornata 2
Fabriano Cerreto2 - 0Olympia Agnonese
Jesina0 - 0Recanatese
Monticelli1 - 2Città di Campobasso
Nerostellati0 - 7Francavilla 1927
Pineto0 - 1San Marino
Virtus San Nicolò0 - 1Matelica
Sangiustese3 - 1Castelfidardo
Vastese1 - 0Avezzano
Vis Pesaro2 - 1L'Aquila
Giornata 3
Avezzano1 - 1Monticelli
Castelfidardo0 - 0Olympia Agnonese
Città di Campobasso2 - 0Fabriano Cerreto
Francavilla 19270 - 1Virtus San Nicolò
L'Aquila3 - 0Nerostellati
Matelica1 - 2Jesina
Pineto1 - 0Vastese
Recanatese0 - 1Sangiustese
San Marino0 - 1Vis Pesaro
Giornata 4
Fabriano Cerreto2 - 3Castelfidardo
Jesina1 - 0San Marino
Monticelli1 - 1Recanatese
Nerostellati1 - 2Città di Campobasso
Olympia Agnonese0 - 1Francavilla 1927
Virtus San Nicolò4 - 3Pineto
Sangiustese1 - 0L'Aquila
Vastese0 - 2Matelica
Vis Pesaro2 - 1Avezzano
Giornata 5
Avezzano0 - 0Nerostellati
Castelfidardo1 - 0Virtus San Nicolò
Città di Campobasso2 - 0Francavilla 1927
L'Aquila2 - 1Olympia Agnonese
Matelica2 - 1Monticelli
Pineto2 - 1Vis Pesaro
Recanatese2 - 1Fabriano Cerreto
San Marino3 - 0Sangiustese
Vastese2 - 1Jesina
Giornata 6
Fabriano Cerreto1 - 2L'Aquila
Francavilla 19270 - 1Castelfidardo
Jesina1 - 1Pineto
Monticelli0 - 0San Marino
Nerostellati0 - 0Recanatese
Olympia Agnonese0 - 1Città di Campobasso
Virtus San Nicolò1 - 2Vastese
Sangiustese1 - 2Avezzano
Vis Pesaro1 - 1Matelica
Giornata 7
Avezzano2 - 1Olympia Agnonese
Città di Campobasso0 - 0Virtus San Nicolò
Jesina1 - 4Vis Pesaro
L'Aquila1 - 2Castelfidardo
Matelica5 - 0Nerostellati
Pineto1 - 1Sangiustese
Recanatese0 - 2Francavilla 1927
San Marino3 - 0Fabriano Cerreto
Vastese2 - 1Monticelli
Giornata 8
Castelfidardo2 - 2Città di Campobasso
Fabriano Cerreto0 - 2Avezzano
Francavilla 19273 - 2L'Aquila
Monticelli2 - 2Pineto
Nerostellati0 - 1San Marino
Olympia Agnonese1 - 0Recanatese
Virtus San Nicolò1 - 2Jesina
Sangiustese1 - 3Matelica
Vis Pesaro2 - 4Vastese
Giornata 9
Avezzano3 - 1Castelfidardo
Jesina0 - 1Sangiustese
L'Aquila2 - 0Virtus San Nicolò
Matelica1 - 0Olympia Agnonese
Pineto2 - 1Fabriano Cerreto
Recanatese2 - 1Città di Campobasso
San Marino1 - 3Francavilla 1927
Vastese4 - 0Nerostellati
Vis Pesaro2 - 1Monticelli
Giornata 10
Castelfidardo1 - 1Recanatese
Città di Campobasso0 - 0L'Aquila
Fabriano Cerreto0 - 3Matelica
Francavilla 19271 - 1Avezzano
Monticelli0 - 0Jesina
Nerostellati0 - 3Pineto
Olympia Agnonese1 - 0San Marino
Virtus San Nicolò0 - 1Vis Pesaro
Sangiustese1 - 1Vastese
Giornata 11
Avezzano1 - 1L'Aquila
Jesina0 - 0Fabriano Cerreto
Matelica6 - 1Castelfidardo
Monticelli0 - 0Sangiustese
Pineto2 - 0Francavilla 1927
Recanatese0 - 1Virtus San Nicolò
San Marino1 - 2Città di Campobasso
Vastese2 - 1Olympia Agnonese
Vis Pesaro2 - 0Nerostellati
Giornata 12
Castelfidardo1 - 3San Marino
Città di Campobasso0 - 2Avezzano
Fabriano Cerreto0 - 4Vastese
Francavilla 19271 - 2Matelica
L'Aquila2 - 0Recanatese
Nerostellati0 - 3Jesina
Olympia Agnonese1 - 1Pineto
Virtus San Nicolò2 - 0Monticelli
Sangiustese1 - 3Vis Pesaro
Giornata 13
Avezzano - Virtus San Nicolò
Jesina - Francavilla 1927
Matelica - L'Aquila
Monticelli - Fabriano Cerreto
Pineto - Città di Campobasso
San Marino - Recanatese
Sangiustese - Nerostellati
Vastese - Castelfidardo
Vis Pesaro - Olympia Agnonese
Giornata 14
Castelfidardo - Pineto
Città di Campobasso - Matelica
Fabriano Cerreto - Vis Pesaro
Francavilla 1927 - Vastese
L'Aquila - San Marino
Nerostellati - Monticelli
Olympia Agnonese - Jesina
Recanatese - Avezzano
Virtus San Nicolò - Sangiustese
Giornata 15
Jesina - Castelfidardo
Matelica - Recanatese
Monticelli - Olympia Agnonese
Nerostellati - Virtus San Nicolò
Pineto - L'Aquila
San Marino - Avezzano
Sangiustese - Fabriano Cerreto
Vastese - Città di Campobasso
Vis Pesaro - Francavilla 1927
Giornata 16
Avezzano - Pineto
Castelfidardo - Monticelli
Città di Campobasso - Vis Pesaro
Fabriano Cerreto - Virtus San Nicolò
Francavilla 1927 - Sangiustese
L'Aquila - Jesina
Olympia Agnonese - Nerostellati
Recanatese - Vastese
San Marino - Matelica
Giornata 17
Jesina - Città di Campobasso
Matelica - Avezzano
Monticelli - Francavilla 1927
Nerostellati - Fabriano Cerreto
Pineto - Recanatese
Virtus San Nicolò - San Marino
Sangiustese - Olympia Agnonese
Vastese - L'Aquila
Vis Pesaro - Castelfidardo

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Jesina - Avezzano
Nerostellati - Castelfidardo
Sangiustese - Città di Campobasso
Fabriano Cerreto - Francavilla 1927
Monticelli - L'Aquila
Pineto - Matelica
Virtus San Nicolò - Olympia Agnonese
Vis Pesaro - Recanatese
Vastese - San Marino
Giornata 19
Olympia Agnonese - Fabriano Cerreto
Recanatese - Jesina
Città di Campobasso - Monticelli
Francavilla 1927 - Nerostellati
San Marino - Pineto
Matelica - Virtus San Nicolò
Castelfidardo - Sangiustese
Avezzano - Vastese
L'Aquila - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 20
Monticelli - Avezzano
Olympia Agnonese - Castelfidardo
Fabriano Cerreto - Città di Campobasso
Virtus San Nicolò - Francavilla 1927
Nerostellati - L'Aquila
Jesina - Matelica
Vastese - Pineto
Sangiustese - Recanatese
Vis Pesaro - San Marino
Giornata 21
Castelfidardo - Fabriano Cerreto
San Marino - Jesina
Recanatese - Monticelli
Città di Campobasso - Nerostellati
Francavilla 1927 - Olympia Agnonese
Pineto - Virtus San Nicolò
L'Aquila - Sangiustese
Matelica - Vastese
Avezzano - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 22
Nerostellati - Avezzano
Virtus San Nicolò - Castelfidardo
Francavilla 1927 - Città di Campobasso
Olympia Agnonese - L'Aquila
Monticelli - Matelica
Vis Pesaro - Pineto
Fabriano Cerreto - Recanatese
Sangiustese - San Marino
Jesina - Vastese
Giornata 23
L'Aquila - Fabriano Cerreto
Castelfidardo - Francavilla 1927
Pineto - Jesina
San Marino - Monticelli
Recanatese - Nerostellati
Città di Campobasso - Olympia Agnonese
Vastese - Virtus San Nicolò
Avezzano - Sangiustese
Matelica - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 24
Olympia Agnonese - Avezzano
Virtus San Nicolò - Città di Campobasso
Vis Pesaro - Jesina
Castelfidardo - L'Aquila
Nerostellati - Matelica
Sangiustese - Pineto
Francavilla 1927 - Recanatese
Fabriano Cerreto - San Marino
Monticelli - Vastese
Giornata 25
Città di Campobasso - Castelfidardo
Avezzano - Fabriano Cerreto
L'Aquila - Francavilla 1927
Pineto - Monticelli
San Marino - Nerostellati
Recanatese - Olympia Agnonese
Jesina - Virtus San Nicolò
Matelica - Sangiustese
Vastese - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 26
Castelfidardo - Avezzano
Sangiustese - Jesina
Virtus San Nicolò - L'Aquila
Olympia Agnonese - Matelica
Fabriano Cerreto - Pineto
Città di Campobasso - Recanatese
Francavilla 1927 - San Marino
Nerostellati - Vastese
Monticelli - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 27
Recanatese - Castelfidardo
L'Aquila - Città di Campobasso
Matelica - Fabriano Cerreto
Avezzano - Francavilla 1927
Jesina - Monticelli
Pineto - Nerostellati
San Marino - Olympia Agnonese
Vis Pesaro - Virtus San Nicolò
Vastese - Sangiustese
Giornata 28
L'Aquila - Avezzano
Fabriano Cerreto - Jesina
Castelfidardo - Matelica
Sangiustese - Monticelli
Francavilla 1927 - Pineto
Virtus San Nicolò - Recanatese
Città di Campobasso - San Marino
Olympia Agnonese - Vastese
Nerostellati - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 29
San Marino - Castelfidardo
Avezzano - Città di Campobasso
Vastese - Fabriano Cerreto
Matelica - Francavilla 1927
Recanatese - L'Aquila
Jesina - Nerostellati
Pineto - Olympia Agnonese
Monticelli - Virtus San Nicolò
Vis Pesaro - Sangiustese
Giornata 30
Virtus San Nicolò - Avezzano
Francavilla 1927 - Jesina
L'Aquila - Matelica
Fabriano Cerreto - Monticelli
Città di Campobasso - Pineto
Recanatese - San Marino
Nerostellati - Sangiustese
Castelfidardo - Vastese
Olympia Agnonese - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 31
Pineto - Castelfidardo
Matelica - Città di Campobasso
Vis Pesaro - Fabriano Cerreto
Vastese - Francavilla 1927
San Marino - L'Aquila
Monticelli - Nerostellati
Jesina - Olympia Agnonese
Avezzano - Recanatese
Sangiustese - Virtus San Nicolò
Giornata 32
Castelfidardo - Jesina
Recanatese - Matelica
Olympia Agnonese - Monticelli
Virtus San Nicolò - Nerostellati
L'Aquila - Pineto
Avezzano - San Marino
Fabriano Cerreto - Sangiustese
Città di Campobasso - Vastese
Francavilla 1927 - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 33
Pineto - Avezzano
Monticelli - Castelfidardo
Vis Pesaro - Città di Campobasso
Virtus San Nicolò - Fabriano Cerreto
Sangiustese - Francavilla 1927
Jesina - L'Aquila
Nerostellati - Olympia Agnonese
Vastese - Recanatese
Matelica - San Marino
Giornata 34
Città di Campobasso - Jesina
Avezzano - Matelica
Francavilla 1927 - Monticelli
Fabriano Cerreto - Nerostellati
Recanatese - Pineto
San Marino - Virtus San Nicolò
Olympia Agnonese - Sangiustese
L'Aquila - Vastese
Castelfidardo - Vis Pesaro