1ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Ururi C5562318237220+522.43
2Quattro Torri Chieuti502416267024+462.08
3Mirabello Calcio502415545130+212.08
4Casalnuovo Monterotaro472314545529+262.04
5Real Gildone372311484231+111.61
6Portocannone 19933524112114339+41.46
7Altilia Samnium34239774329+141.48
8Alberona Calcio3223102113231+11.39
9Macchia Valfortore292392123547-121.26
10Termoli 2016282361072830-21.22
11Gruppo GSM282384113543-81.22
12Fiamma Larino232372143357-241.00
13Ripabottoni232472152555-300.96
14Angioina Colletorto212463153870-320.88
15Volturino (-1p.)42312201077-670.17