2ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Ala Fidelis512116326018+422.43
2Masserie La Corte452013616816+522.25
3Sporting La Pietra452114345923+362.14
4Castel di Sangro CEP452114345526+292.14
5Montenero392212375041+91.77
6Miranda34209744721+261.70
7Giovani Morcone3221957414101.52
8Sepino29218585852+61.38
9Gioventù Macchiagodenese232165102445-211.10
10Sant'Angelo122133151755-380.57
11Domenico De Sisto112025132455-310.55
12Sassinoro82022162354-310.40
13Real Carceres52112181392-790.24