2ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Ala Fidelis622420229120+712.58
2Masserie La Corte5824177010018+822.42
3Castel di Sangro CEP542417347033+372.25
4Sporting La Pietra492415456828+402.04
5Miranda442412846128+331.83
6Montenero422413385344+91.75
7Sepino332410311696901.38
8Giovani Morcone322495104651-51.33
9Gioventù Macchiagodenese272483134159-181.13
10Domenico De Sisto (-1p.)172453163575-400.71
11Sassinoro112432193177-460.46
12Sant'Angelo102431202083-630.42
13Real Carceres524122116116-1000.21