Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise

liverFinale
04/02/201815:00Tre Pini Matese0 - 1
VastogirardiCipriano P.
liverSemifinale
06/12/201714:30Olimpia RicciaPalmieri M., Del Zingaro M.2 - 3
VastogirardiTerminiello A., Calcagni F., Calcagni F.
20/12/201714:30VastogirardiCalcagni F., Montechiari A., D'aguanno M.3 - 0
Olimpia Riccia
06/12/201714:30AlliphaeCarpentino A.1 - 3
Tre Pini MateseNapoletano D., Napoletano D., Napoletano D.
23/12/201714:30Tre Pini MateseNapoletano D., Langellotti A.2 - 1
AlliphaeCarpentino A.
liverQuarti di finale
08/11/201716:30FrentaniaLa Torre P., La Torre P.2 - 1
Olimpia RicciaRuggiero P.
22/11/201716:30Olimpia RicciaDel Zingaro M., Salinno S., Del Zingaro M., Pellegrino L., Morsillo G., Morsillo G., Morsillo G., Morsillo G.8 - 4
FrentaniaDe Nicola F., Siena T., Tarantino L., Siena T.
08/11/201714:30VenafroPanico N., Patriciello R., Wade N., Patriciello R.4 - 3
Tre Pini MatesePalumbo V., Riccio A., Langellotti A.
22/11/201714:30Tre Pini MateseRiccio A., Langellotti A., Langellotti A.3 - 1
VenafroPatriciello R.
08/11/201714:30AlliphaeIameo A.1 - 0
Real Guglionesi
22/11/201714:30Real GuglionesiMontechiari A., Coppola A., Coppola A.3 - 3
AlliphaeMontone A., Sgueglia A., Iameo A.
08/11/201714:30VulcaniaPacitto F., De Ruosi E.2 - 7
VastogirardiCalcagni A., Calcagni A., Di Lullo A., Pettrone M., Qato C., Persechini R., Calcagni A. (rigore)
22/11/201714:30VastogirardiD'aguanno M., Marinucci Palermo G., De Spirito F. (autogoal), Tomassi A., D'aguanno M., Perrella C., Perrella C.7 - 0
Vulcania
liverOttavi di finale
11/10/201715:30FrentaniaDe Nicola F., Tarantino M., Cacchione M.3 - 0
US Bojano
25/10/201715:30US BojanoMauriello A. (rigore)1 - 2
FrentaniaMonte V., Cacchione M.
11/10/201715:30Sesto Campano0 - 0
Tre Pini Matese
25/10/201715:30Tre Pini MateseRiccio A., Riccio A., Langellotti A.3 - 2
Sesto CampanoDi Gregorio A., Korotash I.
11/10/201715:30Celestino IeronimoPol. GambatesaDel Re G.1 - 2
Real GuglionesiKoffi A., Montechiari A.
25/10/201715:30Real GuglionesiMontechiari A., Montechiari A., Koffi A.3 - 2
Pol. Gambatesa
10/10/201716:30Celestino IeronimoCampobasso 1919Polzella F., Polzella F., Polzella F.3 - 4
VastogirardiPerrella C., Pettrone M., Napoletano D., Qato C.
25/10/201715:30VastogirardiRuggieri S., Calcagni A., Sisti M., Cerrone J., Qato C., Sisti M., Sisti M.7 - 0
Campobasso 1919
11/10/201715:30Isernia F.C.Contestabile V.1 - 3
VulcaniaCirelli A., Cirelli A., Cirelli A.
25/10/201715:30VulcaniaPrisco D.1 - 2
Isernia F.C.Contestabile V., D'ovidio D.
11/10/201715:30Alliphae0 - 1
Città di TermoliDe Rosa A.
25/10/201715:30Città di TermoliMallardo G. (rigore)1 - 2
AlliphaeRao A., Iameo A.
11/10/201715:30Termoli 2016Recchia A.1 - 4
VenafroFascia F., Vallone N., Pisaturo A., Wade N.
25/10/201715:30VenafroBaldassarre M. (autogoal), Panico N., Patriciello R. (rigore), Patriciello R., Panico N.5 - 1
Termoli 2016Leone N.
11/10/201716:00Ururi CalcioFrate A., Aurelio A.2 - 2
Olimpia Riccia
25/10/201718:00Olimpia Riccia2 - 1
Ururi Calcio

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1US 73
2Ses53
3Pie43
4Cas03
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre73
2Fre73
3Cas13
4San13
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2Cam33
3Mol33
4Cli33
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vas93
2Pol63
3Com33
4Pol03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vul73
2All43
3Qua33
4Ros23
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit93
2Ise63
3FWP33
4Bar03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven73
2Spi43
3Uru43
4Roc13
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli93
2Ter43
3Cam43
4Car03
 

liverGirone A
27/08/201716:00Pietramontecorvino1 - 1
Sesto Campano
27/08/201717:00US Bojano7 - 2
Castelmauro
03/09/201716:00Pietramontecorvino0 - 3
US Bojano
03/09/201716:00Castelmauro0 - 4
Sesto Campano
20/09/201715:30Castelmauro0 - 3
Pietramontecorvino
20/09/201715:30Sesto Campano0 - 0
US Bojano
liverGirone B
27/08/201716:00Santeliana0 - 6
Tre Pini Matese
30/08/201717:10FrentaniaTarantino M., Tarantino M., Siena T.3 - 2
Casalnuovo MonterotaroPontonio S., Pontonio S.
03/09/201716:00Santeliana2 - 3
FrentaniaSiena T., Pagano R., Camara M.
03/09/201716:00Casalnuovo Monterotaro0 - 2
Tre Pini Matese
20/09/201715:30Tre Pini MateseLangellotti A.1 - 1
FrentaniaPagano R.
20/09/201715:30Casalnuovo Monterotaro2 - 2
Santeliana
liverGirone C
27/08/201716:00Cliternina0 - 3
Real Guglionesi
03/09/201716:00Molise0 - 1
Real Guglionesi
03/09/201716:00Cliternina1 - 0
Campobasso 1919
13/09/201716:00Campobasso 1919Paduano F., Paduano F., Morena R.3 - 0
Molise
20/09/201715:30Molise3 - 1
Cliternina
27/09/201715:30Real GuglionesiLuongo A., Consolazio A., Montechiari A.3 - 1
Campobasso 1919Paduano F.
liverGirone D
27/08/201716:00Polisportiva Ferrazzano0 - 7
Vastogirardi
27/08/201716:00Pol. Gambatesa3 - 0
Comprensorio Vairano
02/09/201715:00Polisportiva Ferrazzano0 - 4
Pol. GambatesaNiro A. (autogoal), Vinciguerra D., Cirenei E., Del Re P.
03/09/201716:00Comprensorio Vairano0 - 6
Vastogirardi
20/09/201715:30Comprensorio VairanoSantagata A., Velardi A., Velardi A.3 - 0
Polisportiva Ferrazzano
20/09/201715:30VastogirardiNapoletano D., Calcagni A., Napoletano D., Calcagni A.4 - 0
Pol. Gambatesa
liverGirone E
27/08/201716:00Roseto2 - 2
Alliphae
27/08/201716:00Vulcania4 - 0
Quattro Torri Chieuti
03/09/201716:00Roseto0 - 0
Vulcania
03/09/201716:00Quattro Torri Chieuti1 - 2
Alliphae
20/09/201715:30Alliphae1 - 2
Vulcania
20/09/201715:30Quattro Torri ChieutiPaglione A., Scanzano G.2 - 1
RosetoMelino A.
liverGirone F
26/08/201716:10Celestino IeronimoFWP MateseGentile M.1 - 2
Isernia F.C.Di Matteo M., Pitocchi A.
27/08/201716:00Città di Termoli7 - 0
Baranello
03/09/201716:00Baranello0 - 3
Isernia F.C.Contestabile V.
03/09/201716:00FWP Matese1 - 3
Città di Termoli
27/09/201715:30Isernia F.C.0 - 1
Città di TermoliD'ottavio N.
04/10/201715:30Baranello3 - 5
FWP Matese
liverGirone G
26/08/201716:10Ururi Calcio0 - 4
Venafro
27/08/201716:00Spinete2 - 1
Roccasicura
02/09/201716:00Ururi CalcioRossi A., Rossi A., Gaggiano A.3 - 1
SpineteDiamente A.
03/09/201716:00Roccasicura1 - 2
Venafro
20/09/201715:30VenafroPatriciello R.1 - 1
SpineteBuonanno S. (rigore)
27/09/201715:30RoccasicuraFraraccio A., Vannuccini A., Vannuccini A.3 - 3
Ururi CalcioCasalanguida A., Rossi A., Rossi A.
liverGirone H
27/08/201716:00Olimpia Riccia6 - 2
Termoli 2016
27/08/201716:00Carovilli1 - 3
Campodipietra
03/09/201716:00Carovilli1 - 4
Olimpia Riccia
03/09/201716:00Termoli 20160 - 0
Campodipietra
20/09/201715:30Campodipietra2 - 3
Olimpia Riccia
04/10/201715:30Termoli 20167 - 1
Carovilli