Play Off/Out


Serie D

Squadre: 65
Play Off [65]: Abano, Adriese, Alfonsine, Aurora Pro Patria, Borgosesia, Bustese, Calvi Noale, Campodarsego, Caronnese, Castelfidardo, Castrovillari, Cavese, Ciliverghe Mazzano, Cordenons, Correggese, Delta Rovigo, Fezzanese, Finale, Gela, Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano, Gozzano, Gravina, Igea Virtus Barcellona, Imolese, Jolly Montemurlo, L'Aquila, Lavagnese, Lecco, Legnano, Lentigione, Levico Terme, Madre Pietra Daunia, Massese, Matelica, Muravera, Nardò, Nocerina, Nuova Monterosi, Olginatese, Olimpia Colligiana, Olympia Agnonese, Ostiamare, Pergolettese, Rende, Ribelle, Rieti, Roccella, San Nicolò Teramo, San Teodoro, Sangiovannese, Sarnese, Savona, Scanzorosciate, Tamai, Trastevere, Triestina, Varese, Varesina, Verbania, Viareggio, Vigasio, Virtus Bergamo, Virtus Vecomp, Vis Pesaro, Vultur Rionero
Primo turno Play Off: 14/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 21/05/2017

Eccellenza Nazionale

Squadre: 28
Play Off [28]: Acireale, Altamura, Angelana, Aprilia, Audax Cervinara, Bozner, Budoni, CasateseRogoredo, Cittanovese, Clodiense, Fabriano Cerreto, Folgore Rubiera, Folgore Selinunte, Francavilla, Juventus Domo, Pavia, Romanese, Roselle, San Giorgio, Sasso Marconi, Soccer Lagonegro, Tortona, Torviscosa, Union San Giorgio Sedico, Vado, Valle del Tevere, Vastogirardi, Zenith Audax
Primo turno Play Off: 21/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 11/06/2017

Eccellenza Molise

Squadre: 5
Play Off [3]: Isernia, Tre Pini Matese, Vastogirardi
Primo turno Play Off: 06/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 14/05/2017
Play Out [2]: Campobasso 1919, Pol. Gambatesa
Primo turno Play Out: 07/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Out: 07/05/2017

Promozione

Squadre: 3
Play Off [3]: Boys Jelsi, FWP Matese, Vulcania
Primo turno Play Off: 07/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 13/05/2017

1ª Categoria

Squadre: 24
Play Off [12]: Alberona Calcio, Boys Vairano, Casalnuovo Monterotaro, Fortitudo Cerri, Forulum, Mirabello Calcio, Polisportiva Ferrazzano, Pozzilli, Quartiere Campobasso Nord, Quattro Torri Chieuti, Sant'Angelo Limosano, Trivento
Ultimo turno Play Off: 11/06/2017
Play Out [12]: Angioina Colletorto, Atletico Bisaccia, Campobasso Calcio, Carpinone Calcio, Fiamma Larino, Gruppo GSM, Monteroduni, Real Prata, Ripabottoni, Roccaravindola, San Pietro Avellana, Tre Archi Ripalimosani

2ª Categoria

Squadre: 12
Play Off [12]: Casali Dauni, Castel di Sangro CEP, Celentia, Giovani Castropignano, Guardialfiera, Masserie La Corte, Matrice, Miranda, Mundimitar, Realmente Cercepiccola, San Giovanni in Galdo, Sporting La Pietra
Primo turno Play Off: 21/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 28/05/2017