Calendario Prima Categoria Girone A - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone A - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 5
Atletik Mignano - Aesernia Fraterna
Forulum - Boys Vairano
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Miranda
Montenero - Virtus Gioiese
Pozzilli 1967 - Carpinone Calcio
Real Prata - Tora e Piccilli
Sporting La Pietra - Fornelli
Giornata 6
Aesernia Fraterna - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Boys Vairano - Atletik Mignano
Virtus Gioiese - Real Prata
Carpinone Calcio - Sporting La Pietra
Miranda - Montenero
Tora e Piccilli - Pozzilli 1967
Fornelli - Forulum
Giornata 7
Atletik Mignano - Virtus Gioiese
Boys Vairano - Aesernia Fraterna
Forulum - Miranda
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Tora e Piccilli
Montenero - Carpinone Calcio
Pozzilli 1967 - Fornelli
Real Prata - Sporting La Pietra
Giornata 8
Aesernia Fraterna - Forulum
Virtus Gioiese - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Carpinone Calcio - Real Prata
Miranda - Atletik Mignano
Sporting La Pietra - Pozzilli 1967
Tora e Piccilli - Montenero
Fornelli - Boys Vairano
Giornata 9
Aesernia Fraterna - Miranda
Atletik Mignano - Carpinone Calcio
Boys Vairano - Virtus Gioiese
Forulum - Tora e Piccilli
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Sporting La Pietra
Montenero - Pozzilli 1967
Real Prata - Fornelli
Giornata 10
Virtus Gioiese - Forulum
Carpinone Calcio - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Miranda - Boys Vairano
Pozzilli 1967 - Real Prata
Sporting La Pietra - Montenero
Tora e Piccilli - Atletik Mignano
Fornelli - Aesernia Fraterna
Giornata 11
Aesernia Fraterna - Virtus Gioiese
Atletik Mignano - Sporting La Pietra
Boys Vairano - Tora e Piccilli
Forulum - Carpinone Calcio
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Pozzilli 1967
Miranda - Fornelli
Montenero - Real Prata
Giornata 12
Virtus Gioiese - Fornelli
Carpinone Calcio - Aesernia Fraterna
Montenero - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Pozzilli 1967 - Forulum
Real Prata - Atletik Mignano
Sporting La Pietra - Boys Vairano
Tora e Piccilli - Miranda
Giornata 13
Aesernia Fraterna - Tora e Piccilli
Atletik Mignano - Pozzilli 1967
Boys Vairano - Carpinone Calcio
Forulum - Sporting La Pietra
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Real Prata
Miranda - Virtus Gioiese
Fornelli - Montenero

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Virtus Gioiese - Carpinone Calcio
Atletik Mignano - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Forulum - Montenero
Aesernia Fraterna - Pozzilli 1967
Boys Vairano - Real Prata
Miranda - Sporting La Pietra
Fornelli - Tora e Piccilli
Giornata 15
Sporting La Pietra - Aesernia Fraterna
Montenero - Atletik Mignano
Pozzilli 1967 - Boys Vairano
Tora e Piccilli - Virtus Gioiese
Real Prata - Forulum
Carpinone Calcio - Miranda
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Fornelli
Giornata 16
Forulum - Atletik Mignano
Fornelli - Carpinone Calcio
Boys Vairano - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Aesernia Fraterna - Montenero
Virtus Gioiese - Pozzilli 1967
Miranda - Real Prata
Tora e Piccilli - Sporting La Pietra
Giornata 17
Real Prata - Aesernia Fraterna
Montenero - Boys Vairano
Sporting La Pietra - Virtus Gioiese
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Forulum
Pozzilli 1967 - Miranda
Carpinone Calcio - Tora e Piccilli
Atletik Mignano - Fornelli
Giornata 18
Aesernia Fraterna - Atletik Mignano
Boys Vairano - Forulum
Miranda - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Virtus Gioiese - Montenero
Carpinone Calcio - Pozzilli 1967
Tora e Piccilli - Real Prata
Fornelli - Sporting La Pietra
Giornata 19
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Aesernia Fraterna
Atletik Mignano - Boys Vairano
Real Prata - Virtus Gioiese
Sporting La Pietra - Carpinone Calcio
Montenero - Miranda
Pozzilli 1967 - Tora e Piccilli
Forulum - Fornelli
Giornata 20
Virtus Gioiese - Atletik Mignano
Aesernia Fraterna - Boys Vairano
Miranda - Forulum
Tora e Piccilli - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Carpinone Calcio - Montenero
Fornelli - Pozzilli 1967
Sporting La Pietra - Real Prata
Giornata 21
Forulum - Aesernia Fraterna
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Virtus Gioiese
Real Prata - Carpinone Calcio
Atletik Mignano - Miranda
Pozzilli 1967 - Sporting La Pietra
Montenero - Tora e Piccilli
Boys Vairano - Fornelli
Giornata 22
Miranda - Aesernia Fraterna
Carpinone Calcio - Atletik Mignano
Virtus Gioiese - Boys Vairano
Tora e Piccilli - Forulum
Sporting La Pietra - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Pozzilli 1967 - Montenero
Fornelli - Real Prata
Giornata 23
Forulum - Virtus Gioiese
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Carpinone Calcio
Boys Vairano - Miranda
Real Prata - Pozzilli 1967
Montenero - Sporting La Pietra
Atletik Mignano - Tora e Piccilli
Aesernia Fraterna - Fornelli
Giornata 24
Virtus Gioiese - Aesernia Fraterna
Sporting La Pietra - Atletik Mignano
Tora e Piccilli - Boys Vairano
Carpinone Calcio - Forulum
Pozzilli 1967 - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Fornelli - Miranda
Real Prata - Montenero
Giornata 25
Fornelli - Virtus Gioiese
Aesernia Fraterna - Carpinone Calcio
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Montenero
Forulum - Pozzilli 1967
Atletik Mignano - Real Prata
Boys Vairano - Sporting La Pietra
Miranda - Tora e Piccilli
Giornata 26
Tora e Piccilli - Aesernia Fraterna
Pozzilli 1967 - Atletik Mignano
Carpinone Calcio - Boys Vairano
Sporting La Pietra - Forulum
Real Prata - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Virtus Gioiese - Miranda
Montenero - Fornelli
Calendari - IamCALCIO Campobasso