Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2020/2021

liverFinale
07/02/202114:30prenota -
liverSemifinali
02/12/202015:00prenota -
16/12/202015:00prenota -
02/12/202015:00prenota -
16/12/202015:00prenota -
liverQuarti di Finale
04/11/202015:00 -
18/11/202015:00 -
04/11/202015:00 -
18/11/202015:00 -
04/11/202015:00 -
18/11/202015:00 -
04/11/202015:00 -
18/11/202015:00 -
liverOttavi di Finale
21/10/202015:00Campomarino2 - 3Città di Isernia Fraterna
28/10/202014:30Città di Isernia Fraterna - Campomarino
21/10/202015:00Pietramontecorvino2 - 3Pol. Campodipietra
28/10/202014:30Pol. Campodipietra - Pietramontecorvino
14/10/202015:00Atletico Torremaggiore0 - 1TurrisTarantino M.
28/10/202014:30Turris - Atletico Torremaggiore
14/10/202015:00Calcio Termoli 1920Touré A.1 - 1Aurora Alto CasertanoPoziello G.
28/10/202014:30Aurora Alto Casertano - Calcio Termoli 1920
14/10/202016:00Maronea Calcio0 - 0Calcio Virtus Gioiese
29/10/202014:30Calcio Virtus Gioiese - Maronea Calcio
14/10/202015:00US BojanoMauriello A.1 - 0Sesto Campano
28/10/202014:30Sesto Campano - US Bojano
14/10/202015:30San Leucio VolturniaFraraccio E., Carmosino M.2 - 5Polisportiva GambatesaMarra D., Cassano A., Marra D.
28/10/202014:30Polisportiva Gambatesa - San Leucio Volturnia
14/10/202015:00U. S. Venafro2 - 1Real Guglionesi
28/10/202014:30Real Guglionesi - U. S. Venafro

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal93
2San63
3Spi33
4Ala03
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aur93
2Mar63
3Cas33
4Rip03
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit93
2US 63
3Tri33
4Alt03
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses73
2U. 73
3Atl33
4Qua03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol53
2Pie43
3Cli43
4Pol23
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur93
2Cal63
3Bar33
4Gua03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea53
2Aur43
3Cam43
4Ter23
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol93
2Atl43
3U. 43
4Pol03
 

liverGirone A
06/09/202016:00Ala Fidelis0 - 2Calcio Virtus Gioiese
06/09/202016:00Spinete0 - 1San Leucio Volturnia
13/09/202015:30Spinete1 - 0Ala Fidelis
13/09/202015:30Calcio Virtus Gioiese3 - 2San Leucio Volturnia
30/09/202018:00San Leucio Volturnia4 - 0Ala Fidelis
30/09/202019:00Calcio Virtus Gioiese3 - 1Spinete
liverGirone B
05/09/202015:00Ripalimosani 19632 - 3Castel di Sangro CEP 1953
06/09/202016:00Aurora Alto Casertano3 - 1Maronea Calcio
12/09/202015:30Ripalimosani 19630 - 3Aurora Alto Casertano
13/09/202015:30Maronea Calcio2 - 1Castel di Sangro CEP 1953
30/09/202015:30Castel di Sangro CEP 19530 - 1Aurora Alto Casertano
30/09/202016:00Maronea Calcio2 - 1Ripalimosani 1963
liverGirone C
05/09/202015:00Trivento2 - 3US Bojano
06/09/202016:00Città di Isernia Fraterna11 - 0Altilia Samnium
12/09/202015:30Altilia Samnium0 - 4US Bojano
13/09/202015:00Trivento1 - 9Città di Isernia Fraterna
30/09/202015:30Altilia Samnium1 - 3Trivento
30/09/202015:30US Bojano1 - 3Città di Isernia Fraterna
liverGirone D
05/09/202016:00Sesto Campano6 - 0Atletico San Pietro in Valle
06/09/202016:00Quartiere Campobasso Nord1 - 2U. S. Venafro
13/09/202015:30Atletico San Pietro in Valle0 - 2U. S. Venafro
13/09/202015:30Quartiere Campobasso Nord0 - 1Sesto Campano
30/09/202015:30U. S. Venafro1 - 1Sesto Campano
30/09/202015:30Atletico San Pietro in Valle4 - 3Quartiere Campobasso Nord
liverGirone E
06/09/202016:00Pietramontecorvino0 - 0Polisportiva Fortore
06/09/202016:00Cliternina1 - 1Polisportiva Gambatesa
13/09/202015:30Polisportiva Fortore0 - 0Polisportiva Gambatesa
13/09/202015:30Cliternina1 - 5Pietramontecorvino
30/09/202015:30Polisportiva Fortore0 - 1Cliternina
07/10/202015:30Polisportiva Gambatesa6 - 2Pietramontecorvino
liverGirone F
06/09/202016:00Turris2 - 0Calcio Termoli 1920
09/09/202016:00Baranello2 - 1Guardialfiera
12/09/202015:30Guardialfiera1 - 2Calcio Termoli 1920
13/09/202015:30Turris4 - 0Baranello
30/09/202015:30Guardialfiera0 - 4Turris
30/09/202015:30Calcio Termoli 19201 - 0Baranello
liverGirone G
06/09/202016:00Aurora Ururi 19243 - 4Campomarino
09/09/202016:00Termoli 20161 - 1Real Guglionesi
12/09/202015:30Termoli 20160 - 2Aurora Ururi 1924
13/09/202015:30Campomarino1 - 2Real Guglionesi
30/09/202015:30Campomarino2 - 2Termoli 2016
30/09/202015:30Real Guglionesi1 - 1Aurora Ururi 1924
liverGirone H
06/09/202016:00Pol. Campodipietra9 - 2Atletico Torremaggiore
13/09/202015:30Polis Petacciato0 - 2Pol. Campodipietra
13/09/202015:30Atletico Torremaggiore1 - 1U. S. Campobasso 1919
16/09/202015:30Polis Petacciato1 - 4U. S. Campobasso 1919
30/09/202015:30U. S. Campobasso 19191 - 3Pol. Campodipietra
08/10/202016:00Atletico Torremaggiore8 - 0Polis Petacciato
Coppe - IamCALCIO Campobasso