Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2017/2018

liverFinale
04/02/201815:00FC Matese0 - 1VastogirardiCipriano P.
liverSemifinale
06/12/201714:30Olimpia RicciaPalmieri M., Del Zingaro M.2 - 3VastogirardiTerminiello A., Calcagni F., Calcagni F.
20/12/201714:30VastogirardiCalcagni F., Montechiari A., D'aguanno M.3 - 0Olimpia Riccia
06/12/201714:30AlliphaeCarpentino A.1 - 3FC MateseNapoletano D., Napoletano D., Napoletano D.
23/12/201714:30FC MateseNapoletano D., Langellotti A.2 - 1AlliphaeCarpentino A.
liverQuarti di finale
08/11/201716:30FrentaniaLa Torre P., La Torre P.2 - 1Olimpia RicciaRuggiero P.
22/11/201716:30Olimpia RicciaDel Zingaro M., Salinno S., Del Zingaro M., Pellegrino L., Morsillo G., Morsillo G., Morsillo G., Morsillo G.8 - 4FrentaniaDe Nicola F., Siena T., Tarantino L., Siena T.
08/11/201714:30U. S. VenafroPanico N., Patriciello R., Wade N., Patriciello R.4 - 3FC MatesePalumbo V., Riccio A., Langellotti A.
22/11/201714:30FC MateseRiccio A., Langellotti A., Langellotti A.3 - 1U. S. VenafroPatriciello R.
08/11/201714:30AlliphaeIameo A.1 - 0Real Guglionesi
22/11/201714:30Real GuglionesiMontechiari A., Coppola A., Coppola A.3 - 3AlliphaeMontone A., Sgueglia A., Iameo A.
08/11/201714:30VulcaniaPacitto F., De Ruosi E.2 - 7VastogirardiCalcagni A., Calcagni A., Di Lullo A., Pettrone M., Qato C., Persechini R., Calcagni A. (rigore)
22/11/201714:30VastogirardiD'aguanno M., Marinucci Palermo G., De Spirito F. (autogoal), Tomassi A., D'aguanno M., Perrella C., Perrella C.7 - 0Vulcania
liverOttavi di finale
11/10/201715:30FrentaniaDe Nicola F., Tarantino M., Cacchione M.3 - 0US Bojano
25/10/201715:30US BojanoMauriello A. (rigore)1 - 2FrentaniaMonte V., Cacchione M.
11/10/201715:30Sesto Campano0 - 0FC Matese
25/10/201715:30FC MateseRiccio A., Riccio A., Langellotti A.3 - 2Sesto CampanoDi Gregorio A., Korotash I.
11/10/201715:30Celestino IeronimoPolisportiva GambatesaDel Re G.1 - 2Real GuglionesiKoffi A., Montechiari A.
25/10/201715:30Real GuglionesiMontechiari A., Montechiari A., Koffi A.3 - 2Polisportiva Gambatesa
10/10/201716:30Celestino IeronimoU. S. Campobasso 1919Polzella F., Polzella F., Polzella F.3 - 4VastogirardiPerrella C., Pettrone M., Napoletano D., Qato C.
25/10/201715:30VastogirardiRuggieri S., Calcagni A., Sisti M., Cerrone J., Qato C., Sisti M., Sisti M.7 - 0U. S. Campobasso 1919
11/10/201715:30IserniaContestabile V.1 - 3VulcaniaCirelli A., Cirelli A., Cirelli A.
25/10/201715:30VulcaniaPrisco D.1 - 2IserniaContestabile V., D'ovidio D.
11/10/201715:30Alliphae0 - 1Calcio Termoli 1920De Rosa A.
25/10/201715:30Calcio Termoli 1920Mallardo G. (rigore)1 - 2AlliphaeRao A., Iameo A.
11/10/201715:30Termoli 2016Recchia A.1 - 4U. S. VenafroFascia F., Vallone N., Pisaturo A., Wade N.
25/10/201715:30U. S. VenafroBaldassarre M. (autogoal), Panico N., Patriciello R. (rigore), Patriciello R., Panico N.5 - 1Termoli 2016Leone N.
11/10/201716:00Aurora Ururi 1924Frate A., Aurelio A.2 - 2Olimpia Riccia
25/10/201718:00Olimpia Riccia2 - 1Aurora Ururi 1924

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1US 73
2Ses53
3Pie43
4Cas03
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 73
2Fre73
3Cas13
4San13
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2U. 33
3Rin33
4Cli33
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vas93
2Pol63
3Com33
4Pol03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vul73
2All43
3Qua33
4Ros23
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal93
2Ise63
3FWP33
4Bar03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1U. 73
2Spi43
3Aur43
4Roc13
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli93
2Ter43
3Pol43
4Car03
 

liverGirone A
27/08/201716:00Pietramontecorvino1 - 1Sesto Campano
27/08/201717:00US Bojano7 - 2Castelmauro Calcio 1986
03/09/201716:00Pietramontecorvino0 - 3US Bojano
03/09/201716:00Castelmauro Calcio 19860 - 4Sesto Campano
20/09/201715:30Castelmauro Calcio 19860 - 3Pietramontecorvino
20/09/201715:30Sesto Campano0 - 0US Bojano
liverGirone B
27/08/201716:00Santeliana0 - 6FC Matese
30/08/201717:10FrentaniaTarantino M., Tarantino M., Siena T.3 - 2Casalnuovo MonterotaroPontonio S., Pontonio S.
03/09/201716:00Santeliana2 - 3FrentaniaSiena T., Pagano R., Camara M.
03/09/201716:00Casalnuovo Monterotaro0 - 2FC Matese
20/09/201715:30FC MateseLangellotti A.1 - 1FrentaniaPagano R.
20/09/201715:30Casalnuovo Monterotaro2 - 2Santeliana
liverGirone C
27/08/201716:00Cliternina0 - 3Real Guglionesi
03/09/201716:00Rinascita Molise0 - 1Real Guglionesi
03/09/201716:00Cliternina1 - 0U. S. Campobasso 1919
13/09/201716:00U. S. Campobasso 1919Paduano F., Paduano F., Morena R.3 - 0Rinascita Molise
20/09/201715:30Rinascita Molise3 - 1Cliternina
27/09/201715:30Real GuglionesiLuongo A., Consolazio A., Montechiari A.3 - 1U. S. Campobasso 1919Paduano F.
liverGirone D
27/08/201716:00Polisportiva Ferrazzano0 - 7Vastogirardi
27/08/201716:00Polisportiva Gambatesa3 - 0Comprensorio Vairano
02/09/201715:00Polisportiva Ferrazzano0 - 4Polisportiva GambatesaNiro A. (autogoal), Vinciguerra D., Cirenei E., Del Re P.
03/09/201716:00Comprensorio Vairano0 - 6Vastogirardi
20/09/201715:30Comprensorio VairanoSantagata A., Velardi A., Velardi A.3 - 0Polisportiva Ferrazzano
20/09/201715:30VastogirardiNapoletano D., Calcagni A., Napoletano D., Calcagni A.4 - 0Polisportiva Gambatesa
liverGirone E
27/08/201716:00Roseto2 - 2Alliphae
27/08/201716:00Vulcania4 - 0Quattro Torri Chieuti
03/09/201716:00Roseto0 - 0Vulcania
03/09/201716:00Quattro Torri Chieuti1 - 2Alliphae
20/09/201715:30Alliphae1 - 2Vulcania
20/09/201715:30Quattro Torri ChieutiPaglione A., Scanzano G.2 - 1RosetoMelino A.
liverGirone F
26/08/201716:10Celestino IeronimoFWP MateseGentile M.1 - 2IserniaDi Matteo M., Pitocchi A.
27/08/201716:00Calcio Termoli 19207 - 0Baranello
03/09/201716:00Baranello0 - 3IserniaContestabile V.
03/09/201716:00FWP Matese1 - 3Calcio Termoli 1920
27/09/201715:30Isernia0 - 1Calcio Termoli 1920D'ottavio N.
04/10/201715:30Baranello3 - 5FWP Matese
liverGirone G
26/08/201716:10Aurora Ururi 19240 - 4U. S. Venafro
27/08/201716:00Spinete2 - 1Roccasicura
02/09/201716:00Aurora Ururi 1924Rossi A., Rossi A., Gaggiano A.3 - 1SpineteDiamente A.
03/09/201716:00Roccasicura1 - 2U. S. Venafro
20/09/201715:30U. S. VenafroPatriciello R.1 - 1SpineteBuonanno S. (rigore)
27/09/201715:30RoccasicuraFraraccio A., Vannuccini A., Vannuccini A.3 - 3Aurora Ururi 1924Casalanguida A., Rossi A., Rossi A.
liverGirone H
27/08/201716:00Olimpia Riccia6 - 2Termoli 2016
27/08/201716:00Carovilli1 - 3Pol. Campodipietra
03/09/201716:00Carovilli1 - 4Olimpia Riccia
03/09/201716:00Termoli 20160 - 0Pol. Campodipietra
20/09/201715:30Pol. Campodipietra2 - 3Olimpia Riccia
04/10/201715:30Termoli 20167 - 1Carovilli
Coppe - IamCALCIO Campobasso