Coppa Italia Promozione Lazio - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Coppa Italia Promozione Lazio - 2017/2018

liverFinale
07/02/201815:00Montalto - Pescatori Ostia
liverSemifinali
10/01/201815:00Pescatori Ostia - Cantalice
24/01/201815:00Cantalice - Pescatori Ostia
10/01/201815:00Vicovaro - Montalto
24/01/201815:00Montalto - Vicovaro
liverQuarti di Finale
06/12/201715:00Sporting Genzano - Cantalice
13/12/201715:00Cantalice - Sporting Genzano
06/12/201715:00Montalto - Guidonia
13/12/201715:00Guidonia - Montalto
06/12/201715:00Vicovaro - Airone Calcio
13/12/201715:00Airone Calcio - Vicovaro
06/12/201715:00Alatri Calcio - Pescatori Ostia
13/12/201715:00Pescatori Ostia - Alatri Calcio
liverOttavi di Finale
08/11/201715:00Atletico 2000 - Montalto
22/11/201715:00Montalto - Atletico 2000
08/11/201715:00Cantalice - Fiumicino 1926
22/11/201715:00Fiumicino 1926 - Cantalice
08/11/201715:00Compagnia Portuale CV 2005 - Guidonia
22/11/201715:00Guidonia - Compagnia Portuale CV 2005
08/11/201715:00Villalba 1952 - Pescatori Ostia
22/11/201715:00Pescatori Ostia - Villalba 1952
08/11/201715:00Sora - Vicovaro
22/11/201715:00Vicovaro - Sora
08/11/201715:00Itri Calcio - Airone Calcio
22/11/201715:00Airone Calcio - Itri Calcio
08/11/201715:00Cassino - Sporting Genzano
22/11/201715:00Sporting Genzano - Cassino
08/11/201715:00Atletico Lariano - Alatri Calcio
22/11/201715:00Alatri Calcio - Atletico Lariano
liverSedicesimi di finale
11/10/201715:00Pescatori Ostia - S. Angelo Romano
25/10/201715:00S. Angelo Romano - Pescatori Ostia
11/10/201715:00Airone Calcio - Gaeta
25/10/201715:00Gaeta - Airone Calcio
11/10/201715:00Villalba 1952 - San Lorenzo Nuovo
25/10/201715:00San Lorenzo Nuovo - Villalba 1952
11/10/201715:00Montalto - Vigor Perconti
25/10/201715:00Vigor Perconti - Montalto
11/10/201715:00Vicovaro - Nuova Maccarese C. 1934
25/10/201715:00Nuova Maccarese C. 1934 - Vicovaro
11/10/201715:00Guidonia - Montefiascone
25/10/201715:00Montefiascone - Guidonia
11/10/201715:00Maglianese - Compagnia Portuale CV 2005
25/10/201715:00Compagnia Portuale CV 2005 - Maglianese
11/10/201715:00Fiumicino 1926 - Licenza
25/10/201715:00Licenza - Fiumicino 1926
11/10/201715:00Sporting Calcio Vodice - Atletico Lariano
25/10/201715:00Atletico Lariano - Sporting Calcio Vodice
11/10/201715:00Grifone Gialloverde - Cantalice
25/10/201715:00Cantalice - Grifone Gialloverde
11/10/201715:00Fonte Meravigliosa - Sora
25/10/201715:00Sora - Fonte Meravigliosa
11/10/201715:00Alatri Calcio - Monte San Giovanni Campano
25/10/201715:00Monte San Giovanni Campano - Alatri Calcio
11/10/201715:00Itri Calcio - Podgora calcio 1950
25/10/201715:00Podgora calcio 1950 - Itri Calcio
11/10/201715:00Atletico Torrenova 1986 - Real Cassino Terra di Lavoro
25/10/201715:00Real Cassino Terra di Lavoro - Atletico Torrenova 1986
11/10/201715:00Arpino - Atletico 2000
25/10/201715:00Atletico 2000 - Arpino
11/10/201715:00Sporting Genzano - Suio Terme Castelforte
25/10/201715:00Suio Terme Castelforte - Sporting Genzano
liverTurno Preliminare
13/09/201715:30Airone Calcio1 - 0Rodolfo Morandi
27/09/201715:30Rodolfo Morandi2 - 1Airone Calcio
13/09/201715:30Atletico Olevano 19645 - 3Scalambra Serrone
27/09/201715:30Scalambra Serrone1 - 0Atletico Olevano 1964
13/09/201715:30Cantalupo0 - 2Licenza
27/09/201715:30Licenza3 - 0Cantalupo
13/09/201715:30Casalvieri0 - 2Podgora calcio 1950
27/09/201715:30Podgora calcio 19506 - 1Casalvieri
13/09/201715:30Luiss2 - 0Pescatori Ostia
27/09/201715:30Pescatori Ostia5 - 6Luiss
13/09/201715:30Maglianese1 - 1Bomarzo
27/09/201715:30Bomarzo0 - 1Maglianese
13/09/201715:30Mistral Città di Gaeta4 - 3Lavinio Campoverde
27/09/201715:30Lavinio Campoverde2 - 1Mistral Città di Gaeta
13/09/201715:30Ottavia1 - 2Accademia Calcio Roma
27/09/201715:30Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 0Ottavia
Coppe - IamCALCIO Campobasso