Europa League - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Europa League - 2022/2023

liverFinale
31/05/202321:00Siviglia5 - 2dcrRoma
liverSemifinali
11/05/202321:00Juventus1 - 1Siviglia
18/05/202321:00Siviglia2 - 1Juventus
11/05/202321:00Roma1 - 0Bayer Leverkusen
18/05/202321:00Bayer Leverkusen0 - 0Roma
liverQuarti di Finale
13/04/202321:00Feyenoord1 - 0Roma
20/04/202321:00Roma4 - 1Feyenoord
13/04/202321:00Juventus1 - 0Sporting Lisbona
20/04/202321:00Sporting Lisbona1 - 1Juventus
13/04/202321:00Manchester United2 - 2Siviglia
20/04/202321:00Siviglia3 - 0Manchester United
13/04/202321:00Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1Union Saint Gilloise
20/04/202321:00Union Saint Gilloise1 - 4Bayer Leverkusen
liverOttavi di Finale
09/03/202318:45Union Berlino3 - 3Union Saint Gilloise
16/03/202321:00Union Saint Gilloise3 - 0Union Berlino
09/03/202321:00Siviglia2 - 0Fenerbahce SK
16/03/202318:45Fenerbahce SK1 - 0Siviglia
09/03/202321:00Juventus1 - 0Friburgo
16/03/202318:45Friburgo0 - 2Juventus
09/03/202318:45Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0Ferencvaros
16/03/202321:00Ferencvaros0 - 2Bayer Leverkusen
09/03/202318:45Sporting Lisbona2 - 2Arsenal
16/03/202321:00Arsenal1 - 1Sporting Lisbona
09/03/202321:00Manchester United4 - 1Real Betis
16/03/202318:45Real Betis0 - 1Manchester United
09/03/202318:45Roma2 - 0Real Sociedad
16/03/202321:00Real Sociedad0 - 0Roma
09/03/202321:00Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1Feyenoord
16/03/202318:45Feyenoord7 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
liverSpareggi
16/02/202318:45Barcellona2 - 2Manchester United
23/02/202321:00Manchester United2 - 1Barcellona
16/02/202321:00Juventus1 - 1Nantes
23/02/202318:45Nantes0 - 3Juventus
16/02/202321:00Sporting Lisbona1 - 1Midtjylland
23/02/202318:45Midtjylland0 - 4Sporting Lisbona
16/02/202318:45Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Rennes
23/02/202321:00Rennes2 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
16/02/202318:45Ajax0 - 0Union Berlino
23/02/202321:00Union Berlino3 - 1Ajax
16/02/202321:00Bayer Leverkusen2 - 3Monaco AS
23/02/202318:45Monaco AS2 - 3Bayer Leverkusen
16/02/202321:00Siviglia3 - 0PSV Eindhoven
23/02/202318:45PSV Eindhoven2 - 0Siviglia
16/02/202318:45RB Salisburgo1 - 0Roma
23/02/202321:00Roma2 - 0RB Salisburgo

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars156
2PSV136
3Bod46
4Zur36
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fen146
2Ren126
3AEK56
4Din16
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea166
2Rom106
3Lud76
4HJK16
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni136
2Uni126
3Spo106
4Mal06
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea156
2Man156
3She66
4Omo06
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fey86
2Mid86
3Laz86
4Stu86
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fri146
2Nan96
3Qar86
4Oly26
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon106
2Fer106
3Tra96
4Ste66
 

liverGruppo A
08/09/202218:45Zurigo1 - 2Arsenal
08/09/202218:45PSV Eindhoven1 - 1Bodo Glimt
15/09/202221:00Bodo Glimt2 - 1Zurigo
15/09/202221:00Arsenal1 - 0PSV Eindhoven
06/10/202218:45Zurigo1 - 5PSV Eindhoven
06/10/202221:00Arsenal3 - 0Bodo Glimt
13/10/202218:45Bodo Glimt0 - 1Arsenal
13/10/202221:00PSV Eindhoven5 - 0Zurigo
27/10/202218:45PSV Eindhoven2 - 0Arsenal
27/10/202218:45Zurigo2 - 1Bodo Glimt
03/11/202221:00Arsenal1 - 0Zurigo
03/11/202221:00Bodo Glimt1 - 2PSV Eindhoven
liverGruppo B
08/09/202218:45AEK Larnaca1 - 2Rennes
08/09/202218:45Fenerbahce SK2 - 1Dinamo Kiev
15/09/202221:00Dinamo Kiev0 - 1AEK Larnaca
15/09/202221:00Rennes2 - 2Fenerbahce SK
06/10/202221:00Fenerbahce SK2 - 0AEK Larnaca
06/10/202221:00Rennes2 - 1Dinamo Kiev
13/10/202218:45Dinamo Kiev0 - 1Rennes
13/10/202218:45AEK Larnaca1 - 2Fenerbahce SK
27/10/202218:45Fenerbahce SK3 - 3Rennes
27/10/202218:45AEK Larnaca3 - 3Dinamo Kiev
03/11/202221:00Rennes1 - 1AEK Larnaca
03/11/202221:00Dinamo Kiev0 - 2Fenerbahce SK
liverGruppo C
08/09/202218:45Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 1Roma
08/09/202218:45HJK Helsinki0 - 2Real Betis
15/09/202221:00Real Betis3 - 2Ludogorets Razgrad
15/09/202221:00Roma3 - 0HJK Helsinki
06/10/202218:45HJK Helsinki1 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
06/10/202221:00Roma1 - 2Real Betis
13/10/202218:45Real Betis1 - 1Roma
13/10/202221:00Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 0HJK Helsinki
27/10/202221:00Ludogorets Razgrad0 - 1Real Betis
27/10/202221:00HJK Helsinki1 - 2Roma
03/11/202221:00Real Betis3 - 0HJK Helsinki
03/11/202221:00Roma3 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
liverGruppo D
08/09/202218:45Malmö FF0 - 2Sporting Braga
08/09/202218:45Union Berlino0 - 1Union Saint Gilloise
15/09/202221:00Union Saint Gilloise3 - 2Malmö FF
15/09/202221:00Sporting Braga1 - 0Union Berlino
06/10/202221:00Sporting Braga1 - 2Union Saint Gilloise
06/10/202221:00Malmö FF0 - 1Union Berlino
13/10/202218:45Union Saint Gilloise3 - 3Sporting Braga
13/10/202221:00Union Berlino1 - 0Malmö FF
27/10/202218:45Malmö FF0 - 2Union Saint Gilloise
27/10/202218:45Union Berlino1 - 0Sporting Braga
03/11/202221:00Sporting Braga2 - 1Malmö FF
03/11/202221:00Union Saint Gilloise0 - 1Union Berlino
liverGruppo E
08/09/202221:00Omonia Nicosia0 - 3Sheriff Tiraspol
08/09/202221:00Manchester United0 - 1Real Sociedad
15/09/202218:45Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 2Manchester United
15/09/202218:45Real Sociedad2 - 1Omonia Nicosia
06/10/202218:45Omonia Nicosia2 - 3Manchester United
06/10/202218:45Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 2Real Sociedad
13/10/202221:00Real Sociedad3 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol
13/10/202221:00Manchester United1 - 0Omonia Nicosia
27/10/202221:00Manchester United3 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol
27/10/202221:00Omonia Nicosia0 - 2Real Sociedad
03/11/202218:45Real Sociedad0 - 1Manchester United
03/11/202218:45Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Omonia Nicosia
liverGruppo F
08/09/202221:00Lazio4 - 2Feyenoord
08/09/202221:00Sturm Graz1 - 0Midtjylland
15/09/202218:45Feyenoord6 - 0Sturm Graz
15/09/202218:45Midtjylland5 - 1Lazio
06/10/202218:45Sturm Graz0 - 0Lazio
06/10/202221:00Midtjylland2 - 2Feyenoord
13/10/202218:45Feyenoord2 - 2Midtjylland
13/10/202221:00Lazio2 - 2Sturm Graz
27/10/202218:45Lazio2 - 1Midtjylland
27/10/202221:00Sturm Graz1 - 0Feyenoord
03/11/202218:45Midtjylland2 - 0Sturm Graz
03/11/202218:45Feyenoord1 - 0Lazio
liverGruppo G
08/09/202221:00Nantes2 - 1Olympiacos
08/09/202221:00Friburgo2 - 1Qarabag
15/09/202218:45Olympiacos0 - 3Friburgo
15/09/202218:45Qarabag3 - 0Nantes
06/10/202221:00Olympiacos0 - 3Qarabag
06/10/202221:00Friburgo2 - 0Nantes
13/10/202218:45Qarabag0 - 0Olympiacos
13/10/202218:45Nantes0 - 4Friburgo
27/10/202221:00Friburgo1 - 1Olympiacos
27/10/202221:00Nantes2 - 1Qarabag
03/11/202218:45Olympiacos0 - 2Nantes
03/11/202218:45Qarabag1 - 1Friburgo
liverGruppo H
08/09/202221:00Ferencvaros3 - 2Trabzonspor
08/09/202221:00Stella Rossa0 - 1Monaco AS
15/09/202218:45Trabzonspor2 - 1Stella Rossa
15/09/202218:45Monaco AS0 - 1Ferencvaros
06/10/202218:45Monaco AS3 - 1Trabzonspor
06/10/202218:45Stella Rossa4 - 1Ferencvaros
13/10/202221:00Ferencvaros2 - 1Stella Rossa
13/10/202221:00Trabzonspor4 - 0Monaco AS
27/10/202221:00Stella Rossa2 - 1Trabzonspor
27/10/202221:00Ferencvaros1 - 1Monaco AS
03/11/202218:45Monaco AS4 - 1Stella Rossa
03/11/202218:45Trabzonspor1 - 0Ferencvaros
Coppe - IamCALCIO Campobasso