Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2022/2023


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For62
2For32
3Vol (+1p.)22
4Ala12
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas (+1p.)52
2Rea32
3Poz11
4Aud01
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car (+1p.)21
2Gio11
3Car00
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aud42
2Cha31
3Mac (+1p.)21
4Cam02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lok (+1p.)52
2Mor42
3Cer01
4Rea01
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Roc42
2Mar32
3Cas (+1p.)21
4San01
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gua62
2Pol (+1p.)21
3Dif12
4Ang01
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl42
2Fre32
3Bic32
4Cas (+1p.)22
 

liverGirone A
25/09/202215:30Forulum4 - 0Fornelli
25/09/202215:30Volturnia Calcio3 - 3Ala Fidelis
01/10/202217:00Volturnia Calcio3 - 8Forulum
02/10/202215:30Fornelli6 - 3Ala Fidelis
08/12/202214:30prenotaFornelli - Volturnia Calcio
08/12/202214:30prenotaAla Fidelis - Forulum
liverGirone B
25/09/202215:30Real Prata1 - 2Castello del Matese
01/10/202215:30Pozzilli 19673 - 3Castello del Matese
02/10/202215:30Real Prata2 - 1Audax Pietramelara
01/11/202214:30Audax Pietramelara - Pozzilli 1967
08/12/202214:30prenotaCastello del Matese - Audax Pietramelara
08/12/202214:30prenotaPozzilli 1967 - Real Prata
liverGirone C
02/10/202215:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese1 - 1Carpinone Calcio
01/11/202214:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Carovilli
08/12/202214:30prenotaCarpinone Calcio - Carovilli
liverGirone D
25/09/202215:30Macchia Valfortore - Chaminade
01/10/202215:30Audax Toro3 - 3Macchia Valfortore
02/10/202215:30Chaminade2 - 0Campobasso Calcio
01/11/202214:30Audax Toro3 - 2Campobasso Calcio
08/12/202214:30prenotaCampobasso Calcio - Macchia Valfortore
08/12/202214:30prenotaChaminade - Audax Toro
liverGirone E
24/09/202215:30Morcone Calcio3 - 3Lokomotiv Riccia
01/10/202215:30Lokomotiv Riccia2 - 1Cerc E
02/10/202215:30Real Gildone0 - 3Morcone Calcio
01/11/202214:30Real Gildone - Cerc E
08/12/202214:30prenotaCerc E - Morcone Calcio
08/12/202214:30prenotaLokomotiv Riccia - Real Gildone
liverGirone F
24/09/202215:30Maronea Calcio0 - 2Roccavivara
02/10/202215:30Roccavivara1 - 1Castelmauro Calcio 1986
02/10/202215:30Sant'Angelo Limosano2 - 3Maronea Calcio
01/11/202214:30Sant'Angelo Limosano - Castelmauro Calcio 1986
08/12/202214:30prenotaRoccavivara - Sant'Angelo Limosano
08/12/202214:30prenotaCastelmauro Calcio 1986 - Maronea Calcio
liverGirone G
25/09/202215:30Difesa Grande Porticone1 - 2Guardialfiera
01/10/202215:30Guardialfiera5 - 0Angioina Colletorto
02/10/202215:30Polisportiva Kalena 19241 - 1Difesa Grande Porticone
01/11/202214:30Polisportiva Kalena 1924 - Angioina Colletorto
08/12/202214:30prenotaGuardialfiera - Polisportiva Kalena 1924
08/12/202214:30prenotaAngioina Colletorto - Difesa Grande Porticone
liverGirone H
24/09/202215:30Frentania3 - 4Atletico Torremaggiore
25/09/202215:30Biccari2 - 0Casali Dauni
02/10/202215:30Frentania6 - 1Biccari
02/10/202215:30Casali Dauni0 - 0Atletico Torremaggiore
08/12/202214:30prenotaAtletico Torremaggiore - Biccari
08/12/202214:30prenotaCasali Dauni - Frentania
Coppe - IamCALCIO Campobasso