Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2020/2021

liverGironi A/B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Cas01
3Aud00
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boy31
2Roc32
3Poz01
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mir31
2Don32
3For11
4Mon12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sep31
2Gio31
3Aes32
4Car02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal62
2San32
3Fos32
4Cas02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aud31
2Lok31
3Rea02
4Que00
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac62
2Vol32
3Bic32
4Cas02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Kal62
2Mat32
3Ang32
4Fia02
 

liverGirone A
27/09/202015:30Audax Pietramelara - Castello Matese
04/10/202015:30Castello Matese0 - 1Real Prata
06/01/202114:30prenotaReal Prata - Audax Pietramelara
liverGirone B
26/09/202015:30Roccaravindola0 - 2Boys Vairano
04/10/202015:30Roccaravindola3 - 1Pozzilli 1967
06/01/202114:30prenotaPozzilli 1967 - Boys Vairano
liverGirone C
26/09/202015:30Donkeys Agnone3 - 2Montenero
27/09/202015:30Miranda - Forulum
04/10/202015:30Forulum1 - 1Montenero
04/10/202015:30Miranda1 - 0Donkeys Agnone
06/01/202114:30prenotaMontenero - Miranda
06/01/202114:30prenotaForulum - Donkeys Agnone
liverGirone D
27/09/202015:30Sepino - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
27/09/202015:30Carpinone Calcio0 - 1Aesernia Fraterna
04/10/202015:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese1 - 0Aesernia Fraterna
04/10/202015:30Carpinone Calcio0 - 2Sepino
06/01/202114:30prenotaSepino - Aesernia Fraterna
06/01/202114:30prenotaGioventù Macchiagodenese - Carpinone Calcio
liverGirone E
27/09/202015:30Fossaltese2 - 1Sant'Angelo Limosano
27/09/202015:30Castelmauro Calcio 19860 - 1Calcio Montenero
03/10/202015:30Sant'Angelo Limosano3 - 0Castelmauro Calcio 1986
04/10/202015:30Fossaltese1 - 4Calcio Montenero
02/01/202114:30prenotaCastelmauro Calcio 1986 - Fossaltese
02/01/202114:30prenotaSant'Angelo Limosano - Calcio Montenero
liverGirone F
27/09/202015:30Quercus Maior Cerce - Audax Toro
27/09/202015:30Lokomotiv Riccia2 - 0Real Gildone
03/10/202015:30Audax Toro5 - 0Real Gildone
04/10/202015:30Lokomotiv Riccia - Quercus Maior Cerce
06/01/202114:30prenotaReal Gildone - Quercus Maior Cerce
06/01/202114:30prenotaAudax Toro - Lokomotiv Riccia
liverGirone G
27/09/202015:30Macchia Valfortore6 - 5Volturino
27/09/202015:30Biccari3 - 0Casali Dauni
04/10/202015:30Giuseppe D'amicoMacchia Valfortore6 - 1Biccari
04/10/202015:30Casali Dauni2 - 3Volturino
06/01/202114:30prenotaVolturino - Biccari
06/01/202114:30prenotaCasali Dauni - Macchia Valfortore
liverGirone H
27/09/202015:30Angioina Colletorto1 - 0Fiamma Larino
27/09/202015:30Kalena 19244 - 2Matrice
04/10/202015:30Kalena 19242 - 0Angioina Colletorto
04/10/202015:30Fiamma Larino1 - 2Matrice
06/01/202114:30prenotaFiamma Larino - Kalena 1924
06/01/202114:30prenotaMatrice - Angioina Colletorto
Coppe - IamCALCIO Campobasso