Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie D Girone F Classifica
14:30Avezzano1 - 0Vastese
14:30Castelfidardo0 - 1Cesena
14:30Forlì3 - 0Jesina
14:30Francavilla 19272 - 0Isernia F.C.
14:30Matelica2 - 3Città di Campobasso
14:30Olympia Agnonese0 - 1Montegiorgio
14:30Real Giulianova1 - 1San Nicolò Notaresco
14:30Sammaurese0 - 2Pineto
14:30Sangiustese1 - 1Savignanese
14:30Santarcangelo2 - 2Recanatese
   Eccellenza Classifica
14:30US Bojano1 - 0Pol. Gambatesa
14:30Frentania3 - 5Roseto
14:30Pietramontecorvino1 - 3Acli Cb e Campodipietra
14:30Real Guglionesi5 - 0Alliphae
15:00Olimpia Riccia2 - 2Venafro
   Promozione Classifica
14:30Aurora Ururi 19240 - 1Trivento
14:30Quattro Torri Chieuti1 - 0Ripalimosani
14:30Castel di Sangro CEP2 - 2Aurora Capriatese
14:30Comprensorio Vairano5 - 0Santeliana
14:30Termoli 20161 - 0Biccari
15:00Polisportiva Fortore6 - 4Spinete
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30Atletik Mignano2 - 5Masserie La Corte
14:30Sporting La Pietra2 - 1Forulum
14:30Tora e Piccilli3 - 1Ala Fidelis
14:30Volturnia Calcio5 - 1Boys Vairano
15:00Roccaravindola0 - 2Real Prata
   Prima Categoria Girone B Classifica
14:30Atletico San Pietro in Valle6 - 2Rinascita Molise
14:30Carpinone Calcio3 - 1Sporting Jelsi Calcio
14:30Pesche0 - 6Carovilli
15:00D'amicoMacchia Valfortore6 - 4Audax Toro
15:00Quartiere Campobasso Nord1 - 2Campobasso Calcio
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
14:30Angioina Colletorto1 - 4Sant'Angelo Limosano
14:30Campomarino3 - 2Polisportiva Kalena 1924
14:30Maronea Calcio2 - 4Turris
14:30Polis Petacciato3 - 0Casali Dauni
14:30Torrevecchia Calcio7 - 0Difesa Grande Porticone
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese4 - 1Pescolanciano
14:30Indomita Baranello3 - 3Fornelli
14:30Longano Calcio2 - 3Rufrae Presenzano
14:30Mandela2 - 2Cerrese
   Seconda Categoria Girone B Classifica
14:30Giovani Morcone1 - 2Real Volturino
14:30Gioventù Castelnuovo0 - 3Sepino
14:30San Giovanni in Galdo5 - 1Quercus Maior Cerce
14:30San Marco la Catola 19846 - 1Tufara
   Seconda Categoria Girone C Classifica
14:30Giovani Castropignano3 - 1Salcito
14:30Munxhufuni1 - 3Sporting Torella
14:30Portocannone 19930 - 0Fossaltese
14:30Roccavivara1 - 4Castelmauro Calcio 1986
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Campobasso

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche