Ultimi video GOL - I AM CALCIO CAMPOBASSO

Ultimi video

Liver Serie D Girone F 
28/03/2024 14:30United Riccione0 - 1Termoli Calcio 1920
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Trentaduesimi di Finale 
18/10/2023 20:30Pro Palazzolo5 - 4Desenzano
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Finale 
10/05/2023 15:30San Marzano0 - 1Atletico Castegnato
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Semifinali 
05/04/2023 15:00San Marzano1 - 0Campobasso FC
  Eccellenza 
26/03/2023 15:00Campobasso FC1 - 0Aurora Alto Casertano
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Quarti di finale 
22/03/2023 14:30Campobasso FC1 - 1Insieme Formia
  Eccellenza 
15/03/2023 15:00Calcio Virtus Gioiese0 - 6Campobasso FC
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Quarti di finale 
08/03/2023 14:30Insieme Formia1 - 2Campobasso FC
  Eccellenza 
04/03/2023 15:00Campobasso FC0 - 1Campomarino
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
22/02/2023 14:30Sambuceto Calcio0 - 1Campobasso FC
  Eccellenza 
19/02/2023 15:00Città di Isernia1 - 2Campobasso FC
  Eccellenza 
12/02/2023 15:00Campobasso FC5 - 0US Bojano
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - Finale 
05/02/2023 14:30Aurora Alto Casertano0 - 1Campobasso FC
  Eccellenza 
01/02/2023 15:00Campobasso FC6 - 0Castel di Sangro CEP 1953
  Eccellenza 
15/01/2023 14:30Polisportiva Gambatesa0 - 6Campobasso FC
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - Semifinali 
11/01/2023 14:30Campobasso FC4 - 0U. S. Venafro
  Serie D Girone F 
08/01/2023 14:30Roma City0 - 2Trastevere
08/01/2023 14:30Termoli Calcio 19200 - 1Pineto
  Eccellenza 
08/01/2023 14:30Campobasso FC2 - 0Olympia Agnonese
  Eccellenza 
18/12/2022 14:30Campobasso FC3 - 0Turris
  Serie D Girone F 
18/12/2022 14:30Pineto3 - 1Roma City
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Sedicesimi di Finale 
07/12/2022 17:00Pineto5 - 1Tolentino 1919
  Eccellenza 
04/12/2022 14:30Campobasso FC8 - 1Pietramontecorvino
  Eccellenza 
27/11/2022 14:30Real Guglionesi1 - 3Campobasso FC
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - Quarti di Finale 
23/11/2022 14:30Campobasso FC2 - 0Ripalimosani 1963
  Eccellenza 
20/11/2022 14:30Campobasso FC1 - 0U. S. Venafro
  Eccellenza 
13/11/2022 14:30Aurora Alto Casertano3 - 0Campobasso FC
  Serie D Girone F 
13/11/2022 14:30Pineto3 - 0NF Ardea Calcio
  Serie D Girone F 
30/10/2022 14:30Pineto1 - 0Chieti
  Promozione 
30/10/2022 14:30Boys Vairano0 - 6Roccaravindola
  Eccellenza 
30/10/2022 14:30Aurora Alto Casertano4 - 2US Bojano
  Serie D Girone F 
30/10/2022 14:30Porto D'Ascoli0 - 0Sambenedettese
  Eccellenza 
22/10/2022 15:00Sesto Campano0 - 1Aurora Alto Casertano
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Finali 
12/06/2022 17:00Akragas3 - 2Martina Calcio 1947
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
05/06/2022 16:30Cittadella Vis Modena4 - 4Pomezia 1957
05/06/2022 16:30Città di Isernia2 - 2Akragas
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
29/05/2022 16:30Akragas0 - 0Città di Isernia
  Serie D - playoff - Semifinali 
25/05/2022 16:00Trastevere4 - 0Vastese
  Serie D Girone F 
22/05/2022 16:00Pineto1 - 2Sambenedettese
22/05/2022 16:00Trastevere2 - 2FC Matese
22/05/2022 16:00Atletico Terme Fiuggi0 - 0Castelfidardo
22/05/2022 16:00Porto D'Ascoli1 - 2Alma Juventus Fano
  Serie D Girone F 
15/05/2022 16:00Vastese0 - 0Porto D'Ascoli
15/05/2022 16:00Sambenedettese2 - 1Aurora Alto Casertano
  Serie D Girone F 
11/05/2022 16:00Porto D'Ascoli1 - 1Castelnuovo Vomano
11/05/2022 16:00Atletico Terme Fiuggi0 - 3Alma Juventus Fano
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Semifinali 
11/05/2022 16:00Follonica Gavorrano2 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
  Serie D Girone F 
11/05/2022 16:00Trastevere1 - 2Vastese
11/05/2022 16:00Pineto1 - 1Chieti
  Serie D Girone F 
08/05/2022 16:00Sambenedettese2 - 0Montegiorgio